dinsdag 12 juni 2012

Update
Johoeoeoee. Have my new PC !!
I'm still figuring out all the new possibilities
and to re-organize everything :-)
It will take a little time getting used to
and it's a lot of work but sooooo fun !!

5 opmerkingen:

Ineke van den Akker zei

So happy for you!

Sim zei

I knew it will be fun Rian!
I'm so happy for you!
And I'm happy too that it hadn't been long without you! :)
Hugs my friend!
Take your time and enjoy it!

Ann zei

wow..didn't take too long!! how fabulous!!! yes, a lot of work learning a new computer,but you are tight,soooo fun!!!
i went from a windows xp to the windows 7..they are very different and i'm still working on getting used to the differences!!

Ann zei

right!!!!!...seems i haven't learned the keyboard!!!!!LOL

Reb-beltje zei

Gelukkig dat het zo snel allemaal in orde is en ja geeft toch weer het nodige werk om alles weer in orde te krijgen...
Je ziet het ik ben er weer haha
En las je berichtje bij thuiskomst...ook leuk !
De was aan kant en vandaag de kleinkids en kids gezien dus de nieuwe week kan beginnen...
Groetjes